Udskriv produktside

LogiLink - Keystone Fiber samleled - LC Duplex singlemode, Akva/hvid

Product no. H41778
29.00 DKK incl. VAT
23.20 DKK excl. VAT
Availability 0 pcs. at central warehouse. Delivery in 8 days.
Order qty.

Selvhentergebyr (butik): Kr. 0,-
Forsendelse (GLS): Kr. 55,- inkl. moms.
You must have a user account and be logged in to use this feature. For account creation Click here.
Click here for a quote by min. stk.

LogiLink’s Fiber Optic Coupler can be used to extend and connect fiber optic patch cable. Due to its standardized size, it fits perfectly into patch panels, face plats or surface boxes. The adapter is for single mode or multi mode fiber available. It is easy to install due to snap-in mounting.

Specifications:

  • LC duplex female to LC duplex female adapter
  • For singlemode fiber with LC Connector
  • Ceramic sleeve, with dust cover
  • Dimensions ca. 29 x 21.3 x 16.6 mm
  • Snap-in mounting, without flange

Stock

In stock now 0
Butik, Kbh. (Brinck) 0
Butik, Esbjerg 0
Butik, Struer (Helmholt) 0

Properties